$267,167Est. Home Value
2936 Heatherwood Dr # 19081, Schaumburg, IL 60194
- 2 beds
- 1,400 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$191/sqft
Sold 32 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 2 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1964
- Lot Size: 13.31 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4418.54
- Market Value: $267167
- Land Value: $26830
- Improvement Value: $163240
- Last Sale Date: 1994-04-27