$249,621Est. Home Value
41 Ashburn Ct Unit X2, Schaumburg, IL 60193
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,450 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$172/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1450 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1990
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3518.27
- Market Value: $249621
- Land Value: $28400
- Improvement Value: $129700
- Last Sale Date: 2005-07-28