$395,332Est. Home Value

2201 Birmingham Dr, Shiloh, IL 62221

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 1,444 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2002
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $274/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2002 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1444 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 20909 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $6991.12
  • Market Value: $395332
  • Land Value: $65871
  • Improvement Value: $271518
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-06-07