$471,409Est. Home Value

3449 Middlebury Way, Shiloh, IL 62221

  • 2,149 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2002
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $219/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 23 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2002 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2149 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 15246 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $7826.54
  • Market Value: $471409
  • Land Value: $58602
  • Improvement Value: $291099
  • Last Sale Date: 2002-07-03