$415,180Est. Home Value
1003 Marion Dr, Shorewood, IL 60404
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,568 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$162/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2568 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10583.28
- Market Value: $415180
- Land Value: $55530
- Improvement Value: $330660
- Last Sale Date: 2006-11-07