$330,524Est. Home Value

5483 White Oak Dr, Smithton, IL 62285

  • 3 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,097 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1996
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $158/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2097 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.17 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $6640.26
  • Market Value: $330524
  • Land Value: $73434
  • Improvement Value: $205152
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-08-31