$959,764Est. Home Value
7 Chaco Ct, South Barrington, IL 60010
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,393 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$401/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2393 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 9624 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $14023.74
- Market Value: $959764
- Land Value: $67370
- Improvement Value: $550390
- Last Sale Date: 2008-01-18