$861,436Est. Home Value
7822 N Pillow Hill Rd, Spring Grove, IL 60081
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,440 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$598/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1440 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 12.22 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10213.82
- Market Value: $861436
- Land Value: $158493
- Improvement Value: $265056
- Last Sale Date: 2007-12-20