$445,530Est. Home Value
2012 Waverly Cir, St Charles, IL 60174
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,828 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$244/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1828 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 4552 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8614.04
- Market Value: $445530
- Land Value: $101664
- Improvement Value: $262920
- Last Sale Date: 2015-12-30