$846,191Est. Home Value
210 Persimmon Dr, St Charles, IL 60174
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 4,158 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$204/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 4158 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 21192 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $17242.88
- Market Value: $846191
- Land Value: $141003
- Improvement Value: $464016
- Last Sale Date: 2013-07-30