$594,163Est. Home Value

217 Sunbury Dr, St Charles, IL 60175

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 3,035 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $196/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3035 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Number of Stories: 2+AB
  • Lot Size: 14140 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $10700.9
  • Market Value: $594163
  • Land Value: $110679
  • Improvement Value: $280548
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-01-30