$352,221Est. Home Value
3042 Renard Ln, St Charles, IL 60175
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,583 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$223/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1583 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2+A
- Lot Size: 2730 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6756.24
- Market Value: $352221
- Land Value: $62994
- Improvement Value: $190257
- Last Sale Date: 2015-06-04