$310,657Est. Home Value
3544 Ashland Ave, Steger, IL 60475
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,100 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$148/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2100 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1992
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3993.56
- Market Value: $310657
- Land Value: $23061
- Improvement Value: $173262
- Last Sale Date: 2020-12-10