$352,448Est. Home Value
1041 Fulton Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,372 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$257/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1372 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6987.46
- Market Value: $352448
- Land Value: $37500
- Improvement Value: $222500
- Last Sale Date: 2018-02-26