$291,620Est. Home Value
302 Ridge Cir, Streamwood, IL 60107
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 925 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$315/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 925 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7703 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6160.18
- Market Value: $291620
- Land Value: $38520
- Improvement Value: $161490
- Last Sale Date: 2011-09-22