$248,262Est. Home Value
16030 84th Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60487
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,400 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$177/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1989
- Lot Size: 6.75 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4250.78
- Market Value: $248262
- Land Value: $22530
- Improvement Value: $163740
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-04