$304,281Est. Home Value
17612 71st Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,204 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$253/sqft
Sold 28 days ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1204 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7508 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $7142.74
- Market Value: $304281
- Land Value: $41290
- Improvement Value: $168710
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-22