$381,043Est. Home Value
18311 65th Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,771 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$215/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1771 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $11692.21
- Market Value: $381043
- Land Value: $142800
- Improvement Value: $140000
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-30