$317,548Est. Home Value
7815 Bristol Park Dr N, Tinley Park, IL 60477
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,521 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1521 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 4131 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $5839.38
- Market Value: $317548
- Land Value: $52670
- Improvement Value: $217330
- Last Sale Date: 2006-03-08