$327,502Est. Home Value
19348 Cormoy Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,994 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$164/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1994 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3711.46
- Market Value: $327502
- Land Value: $2340
- Improvement Value: $308043
- Last Sale Date: 2000-11-16