$609,900Est. Home Value

1407 Crimson King Way, Troy, IL 62294

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 1,683 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2024
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $362/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 1683 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 12197 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2099.28
  • Market Value: $609900
  • Land Value: $96690
  • Improvement Value: $356760
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-08-01