$477,366Est. Home Value
501 Stonebriar Dr, Troy, IL 62294
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,645 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$290/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1645 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1536.2
- Market Value: $477366
- Land Value: $70740
- Improvement Value: $320460
- Last Sale Date: 2023-11-08