$170,432Est. Home Value

918 Cordoba Ct, University Park, IL 60484

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,078 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1974
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $158/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1974 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1078 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4849.88
  • Market Value: $170432
  • Land Value: $8877
  • Improvement Value: $98421
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-12-19