$201,288Est. Home Value

820 N Lakeside Dr Apt 2C, Vernon Hills, IL 60061

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 840 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1995
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $240/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 25 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1995 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 840 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3798.88
  • Market Value: $201288
  • Land Value: $43495
  • Improvement Value: $113681
  • Last Sale Date: 2001-01-17