$483,365Est. Home Value
3002 N Maple Tree Ln, Wadsworth, IL 60083
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,642 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2642 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.3 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13286.46
- Market Value: $483365
- Land Value: $72973
- Improvement Value: $378242
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-07