$438,311Est. Home Value

3132 Concord Ln, Wadsworth, IL 60083

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,552 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2018
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $172/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2018 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2552 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 6604 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $12433.98
  • Market Value: $438311
  • Land Value: $46640
  • Improvement Value: $336478
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-08-21