$357,159Est. Home Value
28W567 Forest View Ave S, Warrenville, IL 60555
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,311 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$272/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1311 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1956
- Lot Size: 28750 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7389.62
- Market Value: $357159
- Land Value: $131211
- Improvement Value: $189105
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-25