$397,222Est. Home Value
624 Katie Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298
- 3 beds
- 1,992 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$199/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1992 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 12197 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6421.9
- Market Value: $397222
- Land Value: $49203
- Improvement Value: $294273
- Last Sale Date: 2016-10-19