$229,023Est. Home Value
627 Mark Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298
- 3 beds
- 988 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$232/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 988 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2863.38
- Market Value: $229023
- Land Value: $49362
- Improvement Value: $128760
- Last Sale Date: 2013-02-28