$379,641Est. Home Value

831 Victorian Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

  • 3 beds
  • 1,997 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2008
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $190/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 18 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1997 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 20473 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $6419.4
  • Market Value: $379641
  • Land Value: $52341
  • Improvement Value: $291009
  • Last Sale Date: 2008-03-19