$354,793Est. Home Value
345 Sundown Ct Unit B, Wauconda, IL 60084
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,367 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$260/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1367 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6471.88
- Market Value: $354793
- Land Value: $39184
- Improvement Value: $219448
- Last Sale Date: 2016-01-19