$514,052Est. Home Value

2575 Barnhart St, West Chicago, IL 60185

  • 3 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 2,010 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $256/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 27 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2010 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $9639.36
  • Market Value: $514052
  • Land Value: $112194
  • Improvement Value: $276729
  • Last Sale Date: 1999-01-22