$337,940Est. Home Value
2136 Bristol Ave, Westchester, IL 60154
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 921 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$367/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 921 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1953
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6650 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4995.07
- Market Value: $337940
- Land Value: $46550
- Improvement Value: $203450
- Last Sale Date: 2003-09-02