$317,002Est. Home Value
109 S Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 952 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$333/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 952 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5500.56
- Market Value: $317002
- Land Value: $112260
- Improvement Value: $155043
- Last Sale Date: 2016-10-06