$260,224Est. Home Value
1052 Southbury Ln Apt B1, Wheeling, IL 60090
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,100 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$237/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1100 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1979
- Lot Size: 52.12 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6162.61
- Market Value: $260224
- Land Value: $30360
- Improvement Value: $153520
- Last Sale Date: 2020-09-01