$164,461Est. Home Value
266 12th St # 3A, Wheeling, IL 60090
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 850 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$193/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 850 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1982
- Lot Size: 2.21 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1197.32
- Market Value: $164461
- Land Value: $14500
- Improvement Value: $80910
- Last Sale Date: 2018-08-24