$401,818Est. Home Value
10864 Liberty Grove Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,033 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$389/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1033 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 10150 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $5577.17
- Market Value: $401818
- Land Value: $81200
- Improvement Value: $216930
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-11