$1,176,908Est. Home Value
2015 Hollywood Ct, Wilmette, IL 60091
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,131 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$552/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2131 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 6750 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $14749.29
- Market Value: $1176908
- Land Value: $118130
- Improvement Value: $531880
- Last Sale Date: 2017-03-30