$173,941Est. Home Value
709 Bremer St, Wilmington, IL 60481
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 900 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in ——
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$193/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in N/A and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 900 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2328.62
- Market Value: $173941
- Land Value: $44685
- Improvement Value: $73101
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-10