$853,999Est. Home Value

1N644 Woodhall Ct, Winfield, IL 60190

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 3,406 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $251/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3406 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 12632 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $15957.3
  • Market Value: $853999
  • Land Value: $155268
  • Improvement Value: $556998
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-03-23