$289,879Est. Home Value
1134 Franklin Ave, Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 936 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$310/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 936 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7401 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5997.7
- Market Value: $289879
- Land Value: $19910
- Improvement Value: $175947
- Last Sale Date: 2023-04-26