$263,011Est. Home Value
7509 Marblehead Rd, Wonder Lake, IL 60097
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 840 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$313/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 840 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3677.78
- Market Value: $263011
- Land Value: $14676
- Improvement Value: $144831
- Last Sale Date: 2018-12-04