$332,917Est. Home Value

8712 Coral Rd, Wonder Lake, IL 60097

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,097 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1976
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $159/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 21 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1976 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2097 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Number of Stories: S/L
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6895.74
  • Market Value: $332917
  • Land Value: $20604
  • Improvement Value: $260301
  • Last Sale Date: 2004-06-11