$255,659Est. Home Value
480 E Montrose Ave Apt 203, Wood Dale, IL 60191
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,500 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$170/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1500 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1995
- Lot Size: 1.48 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6366.3
- Market Value: $255659
- Land Value: $43011
- Improvement Value: $189537
- Last Sale Date: 2018-08-21