$340,659Est. Home Value
3029 Everglade Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
- 1 bath |
- 1,025 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$332/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1025 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1959
- Lot Size: 16553 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7832.74
- Market Value: $340659
- Land Value: $174117
- Improvement Value: $126027
- Last Sale Date: 2006-03-14