$515,282Est. Home Value
8336 Mending Wall Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,396 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$369/sqft
Sold 30 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1396 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9101.62
- Market Value: $515282
- Land Value: $158766
- Improvement Value: $214188
- Last Sale Date: 1995-06-23