$672,431Est. Home Value

8724 Coventry Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,610 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2013
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $258/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 12 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2013 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2610 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2013
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 13068 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $13377.8
  • Market Value: $672431
  • Land Value: $227001
  • Improvement Value: $375324
  • Last Sale Date: 2013-11-07