$298,808Est. Home Value
1920 Island Ct, Woodstock, IL 60098
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,713 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$174/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1713 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1983
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7131.34
- Market Value: $298808
- Land Value: $42135
- Improvement Value: $208113
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-17