$620,242Est. Home Value

980 Dakota Dr, Woodstock, IL 60098

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,096 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $200/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 14 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3096 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 1.12 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $13688
  • Market Value: $620242
  • Land Value: $102846
  • Improvement Value: $367113
  • Last Sale Date: 2011-11-16