$122,242Est. Home Value

11245 S Harlem Ave Apt A1, Worth, IL 60482

  • 1 bed |
  • 1 bath |
  • 780 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1976
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $157/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1976 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 780 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Lot Size: 1.06 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $2765.47
  • Market Value: $122242
  • Land Value: $6900
  • Improvement Value: $70350
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-05-12